1:10 Buggy 4WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 06.11.202104.12.202115.01.202212.02.202219.03.2022 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.110011003831100110048383400
2 Kolek Radim2902903833833460346
3 Koziel Jan47811004788623180318
440+Valder Jarda57467029076657437466308
5 Koutek Miroslav5744789584782880288
6 Hofman Jan10545746707662640264
740+Zabloudil Michal16351150958134495824535210
7 Dostál Pavel7665746702100210
840+Koziel Kamil958766144113442090209
940+Kolek René1441862115010542070207
10Jr.Hofman Daniel17328622901840184
11 Kratochvíl Martin3833831660166
12 Rajdus Filip6702901600160
1340+Trojka Aleš134476612471570157
14 Petrovič Honza1538153814411170117
1440+Beníček Martin12476701170117
1540+Rajdus Tomáš115010541040104
16 Měšťan David47878078
17 Raška Martin86262062
17 Rodina Petr86262062
18Jr.Křižák Václav95858058
18Jr.Guseynov Magomed2023163558058
19 Siegel David105454054
19 Foltýnek Tomáš105454054
20Jr.Těžký Jakub115050050
21Jr.Vykydal Lukáš124747047
21 Šiška Radim124747047
2240+Hruška Radim182929029
2340+Augustýnek Vilém192626026
1:10 Buggy 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 06.11.202104.12.202115.01.202212.02.202219.03.2022 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.290110011001100110049090400
2 Kolek Radim11002902902903700370
3 Celárek Adam47838329047847840778329
4 Hofman Jan5743833833833230323
540+Zabloudil Michal86257447867067035462292
640+Celárek Jan766958574862105431454260
740+Kolek René95867010545742560256
8Jr.Vykydal Lukáš105467011509582320232
940+Otoupalík Martin124711508621344115025344209
10Jr.Vykydal Štěpán1344124710541635144122135186
1140+Křížek Miroslav105486212471630163
12Jr.Guseynov Magomed6707661360136
13 Siegel David7667661320132
1440+Zavadil Petr11507661160116
15Jr.Vonzino Viktorie1538124785085
16 Měšťan David38383083
1740+Pospíšil Michal47878078
1840+Stáňa Marek57474074
19 Těžký Marek86262062
20Jr.Běhal Vojtěch95858058
2040+Lukáš Pavel95858058
2140+Kobliha Pavel134444044
2240+Vykydal Štěpán144141041
2240+Pecher Pavel144141041
1:10 SCT 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 06.11.202104.12.202115.01.202212.02.202219.03.2022 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
140+Celárek Jan4783835743833180318
240+Szostek Luděk1100110011003000300
340+Stáňa Marek110029011002900290
440+Klibrová Martina2903831730173
540+Sekula Petr4782901680168
640+Pospíšil Michal29090090
640+Bidovský Aleš29090090
740+Szostková Martina38383083
740+Vančura Jiří38383083
8 Rek Jaromír47878078
9Jr.Hofman Matěj67070070
1:14 Off-Road
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 06.11.202104.12.202115.01.202212.02.202219.03.2022 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
140+Klibrová Martina38311001830183
240+Martinek Daniel2903831730173
3Jr.Socha Ladislav6703831530153
4Jr.Běhal Vojtěch5745741480148
540+Szostek Luděk11001000100
5 Šiška Radim11001000100
640+Rajdus Tomáš29090090
640+Sekula Petr29090090
740+Augustýnek Vilém47878078
740+Krutina Jiří47878078
7 Sedláček Martin47878078
8Jr.Pecher Tomáš57474074
940+Szostková Martina67070070
10Jr.Vonzino Viktorie76666066
11Jr.Krutina Martin86262062
12Jr.Augustýnková Ester95858058
1:10 Buggy 2WD Stock 13.5
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 06.11.202104.12.202115.01.202212.02.202219.03.2022 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
140+Sekula Petr766110038347847840566339
2Jr.Vykydal Lukáš2905747665743040304
3Jr.Hofman Daniel290110011002900290
440+Stáňa Marek29011002902800280
440+Otoupalík Martin67057476695867033858280
540+Bidovský Aleš4787664781054115032650276
6Jr.Vonzino Viktorie1150105411507662200220
7Jr.Zabloudil Jakub124795811501247105425647209
8Jr.Vykydal Štěpán153811501344134495823438196
9Jr.Stodola Jan1441124712471538124722038182
1040+Krutina Jiří11005741740174
11Jr.Guseynov Magomed3833831660166
12 Siegel David4786701480148
1340+Zavadil Petr8623831450145
1340+Křížek Miroslav3838621450145
14Jr.Běhal Vojtěch8628621240124
14Jr.Socha Ladislav10546701240124
1540+Kobliha Pavel9588621200120
1640+Szostek Luděk29090090
17Jr.Otoupalík Ondřej1054163589089
18 Sedláček Martin57474074
1940+Lukáš Pavel67070070
2040+Vančura Jiří95858058
2140+Vykydal Štěpán134444044
22Jr.Pecherová Pavlína144141041