1:10 Buggy 4WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 26.10.201930.11.201921.12.201908.02.202005.04.2020 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.110011004782780278
2 Dostál Pavel2905743832470247
340+Martinek Daniel47811506701980198
4 Hofman Jan6708628621940194
540+Beníček Martin57495812471790179
6 Rajdus Filip47811001780178
7 Kolek Radim3832901730173
8 Raška Martin766124711501630163
9 Vícha Jakub38310541370137
10Jr.Hofman Daniel1054202310541310131
11 Petrovič Honza862182916351260126
12Jr.Koziel Jan9587661240124
1240+Rajdus Tomáš7669581240124
1340+Augustýnek Vilém1150173218291110111
1440+Hruška Radim29090090
1540+Kolek René1538144179079
16 Měšťan David57474074
17 Vícha Lukáš14412611212173073
1840+Valder Jarda67070070
19 Obšil Martin1538289231764064
2040+Nančevský Vladimír1247241562062
21Jr.Těžký Jakub1344251357057
22 Hromada Robin2317153855055
2340+Pospíšil Michal134444044
23 Celárek Adam134444044
24 Salaj František163529843043
2540+Zabloudil Michal144141041
26Jr.Stodola Jan173230739039
27 Dosedla Petr163535035
28 Těžký Marek173232032
2940+Koziel Kamil192626026
29 Krempl Petr192626026
3040+Celárek Jan202323023
3140+Jahoda Zdeněk212121021
32Jr.Pecher Tomáš221919019
32Jr.Guseynov Magomed221919019
33 Zapletal Martin271010010
1:10 Buggy 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 26.10.201930.11.201921.12.201908.02.202005.04.2020 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.1100110011003000300
2 Dostál Pavel2903834782510251
3 Hofman Jan3834785742350235
4Jr.Hofman Daniel4786706702180218
540+Stáňa Marek5748627662020202
6 Hromada Robin6709589581860186
7 Kolek Radim2902901800180
8 Těžký Marek76613448621720172
940+Bidovský Aleš958173216351250125
1040+Křížek Miroslav86213441060106
1140+Kolek René115010541040104
1240+Koziel Kamil1150124797097
13Jr.Vencel Vojtěch13442023182996096
1440+Nančevský Vladimír1054153892092
15 Krempl Petr1441115091091
16 Měšťan David38383083
1740+Pospíšil Michal57474074
1840+Zabloudil Michal76666066
19 Dosedla Petr105454054
20Jr.Křížek Jan124747047
20Jr.Guseynov Magomed124747047
21 Pecher Pavel144141041
2240+Celárek Jan153838038
2340+Čefelín Jiří163535035
24 Obšil Martin173232032
2540+Groch Jiří182929029
2640+Hruška Radim192626026
27Jr.Pecher Tomáš212121021
28Jr.Zabloudil Jakub221919019
1:10 SCT 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 26.10.201930.11.201921.12.201908.02.202005.04.2020 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
140+Stáňa Marek1100110011003000300
2Jr.Hofman Daniel3832901730173
340+Vančura Jiří4783831610161
440+Bidovský Aleš29090090
440+Pospíšil Michal29090090
5 Mičulková Lucie38383083
640+Čefelín Jiří47878078
6Jr.Pecherová Pavlína47878078
7 Pecher Pavel57474074
1:14 Off-Road
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 26.10.201930.11.201921.12.201908.02.202005.04.2020 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Kłosiński Dawid11001000100
2 Świerczyński Damian29090090
3 Zarada Rafał38383083
4Jr.Koziel Jan47878078
540+Kłosiński Krzysztof57474074